Fifa World Cup 2018 Schedule Time Table Fixtures

The 21st Fifa World Cup will be played in Russia from 14 June 2018 to 15 July 2018.The total number of 32 national teams will participate in this world cup, which include 31 teams determined through qualifying competitions and the automatically qualified host team(Russia). A total of 64 matches will be played in 12 venues located in 11 cities. The final will take place on 15 July in Moscow at the Luzhniki Stadium.
Fifa World Cup 2018 Logo


Fifa World Cup 2018 Full Schedule :


Group A
14/06/2018
16:00
Russia
-
A2
-:-
15/06/2018
13:00
A3
-
A4
-:-
19/06/2018
19:00
Russia
-
A3
-:-
20/06/2018
16:00
A4
-
A2
-:-
25/06/2018
15:00
A4
-
Russia
-:-
15:00
A2
-
A3
-:-
Group B
15/06/2018
16:00
B3
-
B4
-:-
19:00
B1
-
B2
-:-
20/06/2018
13:00
B1
-
B3
-:-
19:00
B4
-
B2
-:-
25/06/2018
19:00
B2
-
B3
-:-
19:00
B4
-
B1
-:-
Group C
16/06/2018
11:00
C1
-
C2
-:-
17:00
C3
-
C4
-:-
21/06/2018
13:00
C1
-
C3
-:-
16:00
C4
-
C2
-:-
26/06/2018
15:00
C4
-
C1
-:-
15:00
C2
-
C3
-:-
Group D
16/06/2018
14:00
D1
-
D2
-:-
20:00
D3
-
D4
-:-
21/06/2018
19:00
D1
-
D3
-:-
22/06/2018
16:00
D4
-
D2
-:-
26/06/2018
19:00
D2
-
D3
-:-
19:00
D4
-
D1
-:-
Group E
17/06/2018
13:00
E3
-
E4
-:-
19:00
E1
-
E2
-:-
22/06/2018
13:00
E1
-
E3
-:-
19:00
E4
-
E2
-:-
27/06/2018
19:00
E4
-
E1
-:-
19:00
E2
-
E3
-:-
Group F
17/06/2018
16:00
F1
-
F2
-:-
18/06/2018
13:00
F3
-
F4
-:-
23/06/2018
16:00
F1
-
F3
-:-
19:00
F4
-
F2
-:-
27/06/2018
15:00
F2
-
F3
-:-
15:00
F4
-
F1
-:-
Group G
18/06/2018
16:00
G1
-
G2
-:-
19:00
G3
-
G4
-:-
23/06/2018
13:00
G1
-
G3
-:-
24/06/2018
13:00
G4
-
G2
-:-
28/06/2018
19:00
G4
-
G1
-:-
19:00
G2
-
G3
-:-
Group H
19/06/2018
13:00
H1
-
H2
-:-
16:00
H3
-
H4
-:-
24/06/2018
16:00
H4
-
H2
-:-
19:00
H1
-
H3
-:-
28/06/2018
15:00
H2
-
H3
-:-
15:00
H4
-
H1
-:-
Round of 16
30/06/2018
15:00
Sieger Gruppe C
-
Zweiter Gruppe D
-:-
19:00
Sieger Gruppe A
-
Zweiter Gruppe B
-:-
01/07/2018
15:00
Sieger Gruppe B
-
Zweiter Gruppe A
-:-
19:00
Sieger Gruppe D
-
Zweiter Gruppe C
-:-
02/07/2018
15:00
Sieger Gruppe E
-
Zweiter Gruppe F
-:-
19:00
Sieger Gruppe G
-
Zweiter Gruppe H
-:-
03/07/2018
15:00
Sieger Gruppe F
-
Zweiter Gruppe E
-:-
19:00
Sieger Gruppe H
-
Zweiter Gruppe G
-:-
Quarter-finals
06/07/2018
15:00
Sieger AF 1
-
Sieger AF 2
-:-
19:00
Sieger AF 6
-
Sieger AF 5
-:-
07/07/2018
15:00
Sieger AF 8
-
Sieger AF 7
-:-
19:00
Sieger AF 3
-
Sieger AF 4
-:-
Semi-finals
10/07/2018
19:00
Sieger VF 2
-
Sieger VF 1
-:-
11/07/2018
19:00
Sieger VF 4
-
Sieger VF 3
-:-
Third place
14/07/2018
15:00
Verlierer HF 1
-
Verlierer HF 2
-:-
Final
15/07/2018
16:00
Sieger HF 1
-
Sieger HF 2
-:-


No comments: